2015 Overall Results

Series points breakdown

Open Women + C

CX1CX2CX3CX4 TOTAL
1 908 Linda Pyle Mt Hermon43505050193
2 916 Tramanh Chau Team Mike's Bikes CX44444448180
3 913 Ashley Byrne Dolore Grotta4705555157
4 917 Karli Cerankowski Team Mike's Bikes CX5055052157
5 909 Ximena Prugue 4248470137
6 911 Savanna Tracey King Kog520520104
7 902 Hannah Kirby 48470095
8 921 Naomi Seyfer 04246088
9 901 Emily Johnson Dolore Grotta04345088
10 904 MaryAnn Levensen Menlo Velo Cyclocross5500055
11 918 Lindsay Howard Sun Power Racing0520052
12 922 Erin Andersen Cycledelicats0048048
13 924 Sarah Thomas Reno Wheelman0004747
14 919 Elena Joroski SJBC0460046
15 910 Keli Benko N/A4600046
16 923 Elise Ehrheart 0004646
17 907 Brigitte Duburg Team Roaring Mouse4500045
18 920 Mandy Harper Team Moth Attack Cx0450045
19 903 Karis Mcfarlane Fortner Gardens Racing4100041
20 906 Liz Binning 4000040
21 915 Christine Kirkcaldy This Team Saves Lives3900039
22 912 Felicity Adler Straggler3800038
23 900 Eny Calvert King Kog3700037
24 905 Mary Lukanus 3600036
25 914 Shelby Tramel This Team Saves Lives3500035

2015-11-29, CAL FIRE Training Facility

CX4: Merry X-Mass & NCNCA State Championships

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-15, Aptos High School

CX3: Pie Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-11-01, Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds

CX2: Muertos Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
11:30 AM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
12:45 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
1:45 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits

2015-10-25, Harbor High School

CX1: All Hallow's Cross

8:30 AM Junior Women 9-14   Junior Men 9-12   Junior Men 13-14   Junior Men 15-18   Junior Women 15-18   Master Men C 35-   Open Men C -    placings lap splits
9:15 AM Master Men B 35-   Master Men B 45-   Master Men 65-    placings lap splits
10:10 AM Open Men B -   Singlespeed Men B -    placings lap splits
12:00 PM Master Men A 35-   Master Men A 45-   Master Men 55-    placings lap splits
1:00 PM Master Women 35-   Master Women 45-   Master Women 55-   Open Women C -   Open Women B -   Open Women A -   Singlespeed Women -    placings lap splits
2:00 PM Open Men A -   Singlespeed Men A -    placings lap splits